İğne Makaralı Rulmanlar

İğne Makaralı Rulmanlar

Rulman Noİç (d)Dış (D)En (C)Limit DevirReferans Devir
NA 49/22223917160009500
NA 49/28284517130008500
NA 49/32325220120007000
NA 49001022132500020000
NA 4900.2RS1022132500020000
NA 49011224132400017000
NA 4901.2RS1224132400017000
NA 49021528132200014000
NA 4902.2RS1528132200014000
NA 49031730132100012000
NA 4903.2RS1730132100012000
NA 49042037171700011000
NA 4904.2RS2037171700011000
NA 4905254217150009500
NA 4905.2RS254217150009500
NA 4906304717130008000
NA 4906.2RS304717130008000
NA 4907355520110007000
NA 4907.2RS355520110007000
NA 490840622295006000
NA 4908.2RS40622295006000
NA 490945682285005500
NA 4909.2RS45682285005500
NA 491050722280005000
NA 4910.2RS50722280005000
NA 491155802575004700
NA 491260852570004300
NA 491365902565004100
NA 4914701003060003800
NA 4915751053055003600
NA 4916801103050003400
NA 4917851203548003100
NA 4918901253546003000
NA 4919951303544002800
NA 49201001404041002900
NA 49221101504038002600
NA 49241201654534002300
NA 49281401905030001800
NA 69/22223930160009000
NA 69/28284530130008500
NA 69/32325236120007000
NA 69011224222400016000
NA 69021528232200013000
NA 69031730232100011000
NA 69042037301700010000
NA 6905254230150009000
NA 6906304730130007500
NA 6907355536110007000
NA 690840624095006000
NA 690945684085005500
NA 691050724080004900
NA 691155804575004700
NA 691260854570004300
NA 691365904565004100
NA 6914701005460003800
NA 6915751055455003500
NA 6916801105450003200
NA 6917851206348002800
NA 6918901256346002600
NA 6919951306344002500
NK 5/10 TN510103700065000
NK 5/12 TN510123700065000
NK 6/10 TN612103300055000
NK 6/12 TN612123300055000
NK 7/10 TN714103100050000
NK 7/12 TN714123100049000
NK 8/12 TN815122900043000
NK 8/16 TN815162900042000
NK 9/12 TN916122800037000
NK 9/16 TN916162800037000
NK 10/12 TN1017122700034000
NK 10/16 TN1017162700033000
NK 12/121219122500026000
NK 12/161219162500025000
NK 14/161422162400022000
NK 14/201422202400021000
NK 15/161523162300020000
NK 15/201523202300020000
NK 16/161624162200019000
NK 16/201624202200019000
NK 17/161725162200018000
NK 17/201725202200017000
NK 18/161826162100017000
NK 18/201826202100017000
NK 19/161927162100016000
NK 19/201927202100016000
NK 20/162028162000015000
NK 20/202028202000015000
NK 21/162129162000015000
NK 21/202129202000014000
NK 22/162230161900014000
NK 22/202230201900014000
NK 24/162432161800013000
NK 24/202432201800013000
NK 25/162533161700012000
NK 25/202533201700012000
NK 26/162634161600012000
NK 26/202634201600012000
NK 28/202837201500011000
NK 28/302837301500011000
NK 29/202938201500011000
NK 29/302938301500010000
NK 30/203040201400010000
NK 30/303040301400010000
NK 32/203242201300010000
NK 32/30324230130009500
NK 35/20354520120009000
NK 35/30354530120009000
NK 37/20374720120008500
NK 38/20384820110008500
NK 38/30384830110008000
NK 40/20405020110008000
NK 40/30405030110008000
NK 42/20425220100008000
NK 42/30425230100007500
NK 43/20435320100007500
NK 43/30435330100007500
NK 45/20455520100007500
NK 45/30455530100007000
NK 47/2047572095007000
NK 47/3047573095007000
NK 50/2550622590006500
NK 50/3550623590006500
NK 55/2555682580006000
NK 55/3555683580006000
NK 60/2560722575005500
NK 60/3560723575005500
NK 65/2565782570005500
NK 65/3565783570005500
NK 68/2568822565005500
NK 68/3568823565005000
NK 70/2570852565005000
NK 70/3570853565005000
NK 73/2573902560004900
NK 75/3575923560004600
NK 80/2580952555004400
NK 80/3580953555004300
NK 85/25851052550004200
NK 90/25901102549004000
NK 90/35901103549003800
NK 95/26951152647003900
NK 95/36951153647003700
NK 100/261001202645003700
NK 105/261051252643003600
NKI 5/12 TN515123200038000
NKI 5/16 TN515163200037000
NKI 6/12 TN616123000033000
NKI 6/16 TN616163000033000
NKI 7/12 TN717122900030000
NKI 7/16 TN717162900030000
NKI 9/12919122700024000
NKI 9/16919162700023000
NKI 10/161022162500019000
NKI 10/201022202500019000
NKI 12/161224162400017000
NKI 12/201224202400017000
NKI 15/161527162200014000
NKI 15/201527202200014000
NKI 17/161729162100013000
NKI 17/201729202100013000
NKI 20/162032161900012000
NKI 20/202032201900012000
NKI 22/162234161800011000
NKI 22/202234201800011000
NKI 25/202538201600010000
NKI 25/30253830160009500
NKI 28/20284220140009000
NKI 28/30284230140009000
NKI 30/20304520130008500
NKI 30/30304530130008000
NKI 32/20324720120008000
NKI 32/30324730120008000
NKI 35/20355020120007500
NKI 35/30355030120007500
NKI 38/20385320110007000
NKI 38/30385330110007000
NKI 40/20405520100007000
NKI 40/30405530100006500
NKI 42/20425720100006500
NKI 42/30425730100006500
NKI 45/2545622590006500
NKI 45/3545623590006000
NKI 50/2550682585006000
NKI 50/3550683585006000
NKI 55/2555722575005500
NKI 55/3555723575005500
NKI 60/2560822570004900
NKI 60/3560823570004800
NKI 65/2565902565004600
NKI 65/3565903565004400
NKI 70/2570952560004100
NKI 70/3570953560004000
NKI 75/35751053555003800
NKI 80/25801102550003700
NKI 80/35801103550003600
NKI 85/26851152649003600
NKI 85/36851153649003400
NKI 90/26901202647003500
NKI 90/36901203647003300
NKI 95/26951252645003300
NKI 95/36951253645003200
NKI 100/301001303043003100
NKI 100/401001304043003000
NKIS 151535202000011000
NKIS 171737201800010000
NKIS 20204220160009000
NKIS 25254722140008500
NKIS 30305222120007500
NKIS 35355822110006500
NKIS 4040652295005500
NKIS 4545722285005500
NKIS 5050802875005000
NKIS 5555852870004700
NKIS 6060902865004500
NKIS 65 A65952860004200
NKIS 70
Rulman Noİç (Fw)Dış (D)En (C)Limit DevirReferans Devir
HK 0306 TN A36.May64600065000
HK 0408 B4884100050000
HK 0509 B5993800042000
HK 0608 B61083500036000
HK 0609 B61093500035000
HK 0709 B71193100031000
HK 0808 B81282800027000
HK 0810 B812102800027000
HK 0908 B91382500023000
HK 0910 B913102500024000
HK 0912 B913122500023000
HK 1010 B1014102300022000
HK 1012 AS1 B1014122300021000
HK 1012 B1014122300021000
HK 1015 B1014152300021000
HK 1210 AS1 B1216102000018000
HK 1210 B1216102000018000
HK 1212 B1218121900018000
HK 1212-AS1-B1218121900018000
HK 1312 B1319121800017000
HK 1412 B1420121600016000
HK 1512 AS1 B1521121600014000
HK 1512 B1521121600014000
HK 1516 AS1 B1521161600014000
HK 1516 B1521161600014000
HK 15221521221600014000
HK 1612 B1622121500014000
HK 1616 B1622161500013000
HK 1616-2RS1622161500013000
HK 1616-AS1-B1622161500013000
HK 16221622221500014000
HK 1712 B1723121400013000
HK 1812 B1824121300012000
HK 1816 B1824161300012000
HK 20102026101200012000
HK 2012 B2026121200011000
HK 2016 AS1 B2026161200011000
HK 2016 B2026161200011000
HK 2016.2RS2026161200011000
HK 2020 AS1 B2026201200011000
HK 2020 B2026201200011000
HK 2020-2RS2026201200011000
HK 2020-2RS-AS12026201200011000
HK 2210 B2228101100010000
HK 2212 B2228121100010000
HK 2216 AS1 C2228161100010000
HK 2216 C2228161100010000
HK 2216.2RS2228161100010000
HK 2220 B2228201100010000
HK 2220-2RS2228201100010000
HK 2512 B253212100009000
HK 2516 B253216100009000
HK 2516.2RS253216100009000
HK 2516-AS1-B253216100009000
HK 2520 AS1 B253220100008500
HK 2520 B253220100008500
HK 2520.2RS253220100008500
HK 2526253226100008500
HK 2526 AS1253226100008500
HK 2538253238100008500
HK 2816 B28351690008000
HK 2820 B28352090008000
HK 3012 B30371285007500
HK 3016 B30371685007500
HK 3020 AS1 B30372085007500
HK 3020 B30372085007500
HK 3020.2RS30372085007500
HK 302630372685007500
HK 303830373885007500
HK 3512 B35421275006500
HK 3516 B35421675006500
HK 3520 AS1 B35422075006500
HK 3520 B35422075006500
HK 3520-2RS-AS135422075006500
HK 4012 B40471265006000
HK 401640471665006000
HK 402040472065005500
HK 4512 B45521260005500
HK 4516A45521660005500
HK 4520 AS1 B45522060005000
HK 4520 B45522060005000
HK 4520.2RS A45522060005000
HK 502050582050004700
HK 502550582550004700
HK 552055632047004400
HK 552855632847004300
HK 601260681244004300
HK 602060682044004100
HK 603260683244004000